Home
Vorstand
Ansprechpartner
Aufnahmeantrag
Pluggendorf
Geschichte
Keller
Schützenfest
Könige
Kaiser
Termine
Aktuelles
Schießriegen
Sportschützen
Wettkämpfe
     Vereinsmeisterschaft
     Medaillenschiessen
     Manfred Schwarz Pokal
     RWK Schützen
     RWK Senioren
Fahnenschläger
Fussballturnier
Ausflüge
Fotogalerie
Treffpunkte
Gästebuch
Links
Impressum
@ Verein
@ Webmaster

 

 

SK MS-WAF -RWK Saison 2010/2011 
LG Auflage

Mannschaften:
					

					

Pl.       Verein                                          1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK Gesamt

1. ABC Münster I                                           1188  1182  1168  1186  1186  1186  7096
2. Sportschützen Hiltrup II                                1181  1174  1181  1181  1189  1187  7093
3. Drei Brücken Warendorf I                                1174  1180  1185  1177  1179  1185  7080
4. Sportschützen Havixbeck I                               1177  1175  1173  1184  1178  1182  7069
5. Coerder Bürgerschützen I                                1175  1183  1184  1171  1175  1181  7069
6. Sportschützen Hiltrup III                               1170  1168  1187  1170  1167  1175  7037
7. Drei Brücken Warendorf II                               1173  1168  1174  1184  1174  1163  7036
8. SR Ostbevern I                                          1161  1165  1160  1162  1176  1174  6998
9. Sportschützen Hiltrup V                                 1149  1159  1164  1162  1152  1184  6970
10.Sportschützen Hiltrup IV                                1161  1138  1169  1162  1177  1163  6970
11.Drei Brücken Warendorf III                              1163  1172  1150  1160  1157  1161  6963
12.Sportschützen Münster 63 I                              1157  1152  1157  1164  1155  1167  6952
13.Sportschützen Havixbeck II                              1148  1152  1145  1158  1169  1169  6941
14.ABC Münster II                                          1143  1158  1156  1150  1167  1157  6931
15.Coerder Bürgerschützen II                               1156  1159  1150  1142  1156  1147  6910
16.Sportschützen Hiltrup VI                                1116  1155  1125  1142  1167  1155  6860
17.SG.St.Hub.Everswinkel                                   1129  1132  1150  1135  1142  1129  6817
18.Steverschützen Senden II                                1112  1132  1138  1137  1140  1145  6804
19.Drei Brücken Warendorf IV                               1139  1121  1103  1144  1136  1134  6777
20.Pluggendorfer Schützen II                               1122  1098  1090  1111  1105  1117  6643
21.Sportschützen Hiltrup I                                 1182  1185  1183  789   1145  1153  6637
22.Pluggendorfer Schützen I                                1116  1103  1110  1104  1089  1086  6608
23.ABC Wolbeck I                                           1109  1101  1091  1104  1099  1099  6603
24.SR Ostbevern III                                        1152  759   1158  1157  1152  1168  6546
25.Steverschützen Senden I                                 1134  1149  768   1148  1183  1162  6544
26.Sportsch. 70 Rinkerode I                                747   1137  1153  1123  1138  1146  6444
27.Sportsch. 70 Rinkerode II                               1078  1093  1085  1073  1058  1055  6442
28.Sportschützen Havixbeck III                             754   1118  1136  1140  1141  1126  6415
29.ABC Wolbeck II                                          1053  1048  1058  1035  1051  1057  6302
30.Steverschützen Senden III                               756   1129  1153  1113  1111  746   6008
31.Werseschützen Albersloh I                               1111  1118  1122  1120  367   1114  5952
32.Pluggendorfer Schützen III                              1094  1092  1085  728   715   376   5090
33.SR Ostbevern II                                         743   737   377   1119  741   380   4097
34.Sportschützen Münster 63 II                             695   706   724   749   339   729   3942
				

Einzel:
Pl.        Name           Vorname           Verein         1RWK  2RWK  3RWK  4RWK  5RWK  6RWK Gesamt

1. Fark                 Andreas     Drei Brücken Warendorf 390   396   397   396   396   396   2371
2. Hohm,                Heinz       Sportschützen Hiltrup  392   394   390   396   395   394   2361
3. Ludwig               Doris       Drei Brücken Warendorf 393   393   395   387   392   395   2355
4. Schäkel              Norbert     Drei Brücken Warendorf 391   391   393   394   391   394   2354
5. Brox,                Roswitha    Sportschützen Hiltrup  389   391   394   390   385   398   2347
6. Schlüter,            Ludger      Drei Brücken Warendorf 385   391   383   392   388   392   2331
7. Niggemann            Gerd        Sportschützen Hiltrup  382   391   387   388   387   392   2327
8. Grabbe,              Birgit      Sportschützen Havixbec 385   382   379   392   391   390   2319
9. Hohm,                Claudia     Sportschützen Hiltrup  382   391   390   385   384   386   2318
10.Strobel              Lutz        Sportschützen Hiltrup  395   383   384   385   384   387   2318
11.Möller,              Werner      Sportschützen Havixbec 386   384   384   387   388   388   2317
12.Disseler,            Michael     Steverschützen Senden  374   382   396   390   379   389   2310
13.Spiekermann,         Walter      Sportschützen Havixbec 377   386   382   379   390   391   2305
14.Pelster,             Alfons      SR.Ostbevern           380   378   386   387   380   385   2296
15.Striezel             Andreas     Steverschützen Senden  382   378   387   382   385   381   2295
16.Nowacki,             Jürgen      SR.Ostbevern           385   380   371   383   388   384   2291
17.Greiwe,              Jochen      Sportschützen Hiltrup  385   385   371   369   385   385   2280
18.Beckamp,             Petra       Sportsch. 70 Rinkerode 381   383   389   375   370   381   2279
19.Wewel                Wolfgang    Sportschützen Havixbec 367   377   381   374   379   373   2251
20.Limbächer,           Angelika    Pluggendorfer Schützen 367   368   342   369   381   375   2202
21.Albers               Stefan      Sportschützen Havixbec 358   359   364   371   374   365   2191
22.Vollmer              Birgitt     Sportsch. 70 Rinkerode 366   360   366   346   358   343   2139
23.Reisner              Theo        ABC Wolbeck            359   341   347   340   349   346   2082
24.Velantham            Vigneswaran ABC Wolbeck            332   356   344   340   346   360   2078
25.Mey,                 Jürgen      Sportschützen Hiltrup  391   396   398    0    394   391   1970
26.Kohlschein,          Siegfried   Steverschützen Senden  384   387    0    391   399   383   1944
27.Nowacki,             Resi        SR.Ostbevern           377    0    388   385   390   395   1935
28.Thier,               Gudrun      Sportsch. 70 Rinkerode  0    375   370   380   363   367   1855
29.Griesinger           Sebastian   ABC Münster            383   363    0     0     0     0    746
30.Levin,               Peter       Wersesch. Albersloh     0     0    362    0     0     0    362


                                          Senioren A

1. Jansen,              Erich       Sportschützen Hiltrup  398   398   396   395   398   398   2383
2. Krutwage,            Manfred     Sportschützen Hiltrup  392   393   397   394   396   395   2367
3. Robering,            Bernhard    ABC Münster            398   396   386   393   396   395   2364
4. Riemann              Johannes    SR.Ostbevern           392   393   393   390   395   396   2359
5. Stockhoff,           Ludger      SR Ostbevern           392   392   396   389   393   394   2356
6. Gerke                Franz-Josef Hub.Everswinkel        394   393   392   392   392   393   2356
7. Kuhls,               Manfred     Sportschützen Havixbec 395   394   385   394   393   393   2354
8. Aufderhaar,          Georg       Coerder Bürgerschützen 389   393   393   390   391   391   2347
9. Büscher,             Heinz       Drei Brücken Warendorf 396   389   390   394   388   387   2344
10.Ehmke,               Jürgen      Sportschützen Hiltrup  392   390   392   385   391   392   2342
11.Werner               Rolf        Coerder Bürgerschützen 387   391   389   391   389   388   2335
12.Kemper,              Franz-Josef Sportschützen Havixbec 387   382   391   395   388   388   2331
13.Goldmann             Martin      Steverschützen Senden  380   384   381   375   399   398   2317
14.Becker               Bernd       SR Ostbevern           387   381   384   385   382   388   2307
15.Enking,              Heino       Sportschützen Hiltrup  385   375   376   390   389   389   2304
16.Meyer zu BerstenhorstFriedrich   Sportschützen Hiltrup  385   372   387   392   379   382   2297
17.Jordan-Beckhove,     Mechtild    Drei Brücken Warendorf 382   380   379   390   384   382   2297
18.Hohenlöchter,        Georg       Steverschützen Senden  379   375   380   378   381   389   2282
19.Schulte,             Richard     Sportsch. 70 Rinkerode 370   384   382   375   381   387   2279
20.Stigge,              Norbert     ABC Münster            378   381   378   372   385   378   2272
21.Strickstock,         Günter      Pluggendorfer Schützen 379   375   383   381   381   371   2270
22.Kurzer,              Burkhard    Steverschützen Senden  379   376   378   374   378   377   2262
23.Becker               Marianne    SR.Ostbevern           375   372   377   379   365   380   2248
24.Pieper               Werner      Sportschützen Hiltrup  347   370   373   377   376   384   2227
25.Becker               Marianne    SR.Ostbevern           375   372   377   379   365         1868
26.Brambrink            Helmut      Drei Brücken Warendorf 374   370   373   376   367   367   2227
27.Gerdsen              Franz-Josef Hub.Everswinkel        359   363   382   371   375   374   2224
28.Pawlitz,             Iris        Pluggendorfer Schützen 369   375   373   373   365   367   2222
29.Gehrmann,            Gisela      Pluggendorfer Schützen 386   355   375   369   359   375   2219
30.Averdiek             Axel        Pluggendorfer Schützen 370   375   360   363   360   376   2204
31.Loddenkötter,        Burkhard    ABC Wolbeck            365   351   352   373   366   360   2167
32.Habekost,            Franz       Pluggendorfer Schützen 359   355   366   360   357   360   2157
33.Napierala,           Peter       ABC Wolbeck            362   351   367   355   356   351   2142
34.Schulte,             Hilde       Sportsch. 70 Rinkerode 345   358   349   347   337   345   2081
35.Wiesmann             Peter       ABC Münster             0    392   396   390   396   394   1968
36.Thier,               Bernhard    Sportschützen Hiltrup  391   390   387   385   394    0    1947
37.Enking,              Angelika    Sportschützen Hiltrup  387   385   378   383    0    379   1912
38.Schröder,            Ludger      Drei Brücken Warendorf 383   371    0    378   385   385   1902
39.Brechmann,           Josef       Wersesch. Albersloh    383   375   378   380    0    370   1886
40.Schadly,             Manfred     Steverschützen Senden  366   375   386   368   373    0    1868
41.Furche,              Mathilde    Pluggendorfer Schützen 365   362   360   365   355    0    1807
42.Habekost             Gisela      Pluggendorfer Schützen 364   356   365    0     0     0    1085
43.Werner               Cornelia    Coerder Bürgerschützen 387   384    0     0     0     0    771
44.Lohr,                Hans        Coerder Bürgerschützen 382    0     0     0     0     0    382
   Epke                 Ulrich      SR.Ostbevern                             371    0     0    371


                                          Senioren B

1. Kölbel,              Dieter      Sportschützen Havixbec 398   398   399   399   398   400   2392
2. Hegemann,            Hermann     Coerder Bürgerschützen 395   397   395   390   396   395   2368
3. Stephan,             Willi       Sportschützen Hiltrup  393   394   396   395   388   397   2363
4. Hummelt,             Joseph      Sportschützen Hiltrup  395   388   391   396   394   386   2350
5. Szypritt,            Walter      Sportschützen Hiltrup  385   384   392   389   382   384   2316
6. Theil,               Volker      Sportsch. Münster 63   383   373   386   388   386   393   2309
7. Metker,              Hubert      Drei Brücken Warendorf 385   394   382   376   381   386   2304
8. Vogel,               Reinhard    Coerder Bürgerschützen 382   384   380   385   385   387   2303
9. Müller,              Karl        Sportsch. Münster 63   381   383   382   385   381   387   2299
10.Wortmann,            Bernhard    Steverschützen Senden  371   381   380   385   381   379   2277
11.Wirsen               Brunhilde   Sportsch. 70 Rinkerode 363   370   382   373   387   378   2253
12.Pirc,                Werner      ABC Wolbeck            372   377   379   373   372   375   2248
13.Bellmann,            Bernhard    Wersesch. Albersloh    364   373   369   372   367   366   2211
14.Schnieder,           August      Steverschützen Senden  367   372   371   355   359   357   2181
15.Finger,              Peter       Pluggendorfer Schützen 373   372   361   363   351   355   2175
16.Averesch,            Heinz       Drei Brücken Warendorf 347   356   348   364   356   363   2134
17.Wilde,               Norbert     Sportsch. Münster 63   340   343   348   370   339   351   2091
18.Schindler,           Erhard      Wersesch. Albersloh    364   370   375   368    0    378   1855
19.Patzig,              Rainer      Sportsch. Münster 63   355   363   376   379    0    378   1851
20.Bienhüls,            Heinz       SR Ostbevern           368   365    0    369   376    0    1478


                                          Senioren C

1. Münsterkötter,       Albert      ABC Münster            397   395   390   397   396   395   2370
2. Humann,              Hans        ABC Münster            393   391   392   396   394   396   2362
3. Beckhove,            Heinz       Drei Brücken Warendorf 393   395   390   397   394   386   2355
4. Hellenkamp,          Hans        Coerder Bürgerschützen 391   393   396   391   388   395   2354
5. Picker,              Heinrich    Drei Brücken Warendorf 394   384   394   393   392   390   2347
6. Laubrock,            Franz-Josef Sportsch. Münster 63   393   396   389   391   388   387   2344
7. Opolka,              Alfred      Sportschützen Hiltrup  384   379   393   389   396   398   2339
8. Behr,                Josef       ABC Münster            381   391   390   390   391   392   2335
9. Lange,               Alfred      ABC Münster            384   386   388   388   391   387   2324
10.Reiß,                Wolfang     Sportschützen Havixbec 384   383   389   391   387   389   2323
11.Hirsch,              Rudi        Drei Brücken Warendorf 383   387   388   392   388   383   2321
12.Camps,               Karl-Heinz  Coerder Bürgerschützen 374   372   381   366   382   372   2247
13.Dieter               Hans        Hub.Everswinkel        376   376   376   372   375   362   2237
14 Richter              Rudolf      ABC Wolbeck            383   382   369   360   367   368   2229
15 Walter,              Helmut      ABC Wolbeck            372   368   370   371   366   371   2218
(Quelle: http://www.sk-ms-waf.de/RWK/senlg_07-08.html)